Historial Clásico de Anécdotas Hípicas Venezolanas

CLÁSICO "BURLESCO"

AÑO (Video)

GANADOR

PADRE-MADRE

PROPIETARIO

JINETE

ENTRENADOR

DIST.

TIEMPO

1977

EL AVENTURERO

Gay Glory-Trip Home

Los Aventureros

A. F. Parra

V. Catanese

1600 m

99"1

1978

BREGADOR

Lavandero-Astonishingly

Abi-Poca

A. Rosillo

M. Ziadie

1600 m

100"1

1979

DOBLE R

Colirrojo-Serenata

Dos R

J. V. Tovar

M. Ziadie

1600 m

98"3

1980

TORREJÓN

Sadair-C'est Cela (IV)

Abi-Car-Ben

B. Moreira

A. Colmenares

1600 m

99"0

1981

REY DE BASTOS

Daré-Ipanema

Tamarú

S. Camacho

A. Piñango

1600 m

97"4

1982

DEL REY

Indian Good-Mecate

Mágico

H. Pinto

M. Medina

1600 m

97"2

1983

TINTORETO

Cinnamon-Arrullo II

Sr. R. Jiménez

A. F. Parra

J. Pérez

1600 m

98"1

1984

NORTH MUSIC

Northern Sails Gee-Music City Miss

Las L

D. Valiente

G. Contini

1600 m

97"3

1985

MONTGOMERY

Santorín-Mandolina (IV)

Alabama

J. M. Toro

M. Rojas

1600 m

100"3

1986

SPARROW

Lines Of Power-Chapelbelle (IV)

Luxor

J. V. Tovar

M. Ziadie

1400 m

85"0

1987

PUNDONOR

Avalon Beach-Precious Plumage (IV)

La Chinita

J. V. Tovar

I. Calixto

1400 m

85"2

1988

JAGUEY

Tilt Up-Native Sing (IV)

Palmeral

A. Rosillo

Ant. Bellardi

1400 m

85"3

1989

PIRATEXPLOSIVE

Cruise On In-Dynamite Dolly (IV)

Lusitana

A. Arámbulo

M. Pérez

1400 m

83"4

1990

MON COQUETTE

Secreto-Bold Coquette (IV)

Monumental

J. V. Tovar

A. Bezara

1400 m

84"3

1991

RÍO CHAMITA

Sawbones-Nautimoza

Río Chamita

R. Bravo G.

C. Morales

1400 m

84"2

1992

BLACK FORCE

Slew Prince-Many Stitches

Black Force

J. V. Tovar

D. Pérez

1400 m

84"1

1993

TRAMPOLÍN

Inland Voyager-Earel

Hipoven

D. Valiente

C. Morales

1400 m

83"4

 

No se corrió

1995

MILADY

Slew Prince-So Striking

Los Álvarez

R. Sarmiento

M. Contini

1400 m

83"2

1996

LA ALCAPARRA

Inland Voyager-Palate

The Deer

A. A. Castillo

J. Ayala

2000 m

126"0

1997

MAGIC WHEELS

Jack Of Clubs-Coles Point

Don Fabián

J. J. Zerpa

C. Cachazo

2000 m

126"3

1998

YAGUALERA

Erin Bright-Doble Filo

Un Difícil

J. J. Zerpa

C. Cachazo

2000 m

128"2

1999

BEYAVIRMAY

Slewbop-Quatro Cinco

M.A.A.B.

R. Sarmiento

J. C. Ávila

2000 m

126"3

2000

SOLIDARIA

Santón-Sólida

Azagua

R. Torrealba

J. Gil

2000 m

125"1

2001

CUCURRUCUCÚ

Slew Prince-Paty Pinch

M.A.A.B

R. Sarmiento

M. Contini

1200 m

70"4

2002

FUTURA

General Slew-Go Go Green

Mi Fantasía

E. Jaramillo

Ant. Bellardi

1200 m

69"4

2003

LA PATRONA

Velcro Fly-Longaray

Hot The Song

S. González

G. Delgado

1200 m

69"0

2004

CATIRA CLÁSICA

Mister Classic-Grey Light

Masqueiras

M. A. Meleán

S. Domínguez

1200 m

71”0

2005

CATIRA CLÁSICA

Mister Classic-Grey Light

Masqueiras

M. A. Meleán

S. Domínguez

1200 m

69"0

2006

MR. SERAFINI

George Augustus-Amandina

San Gabriel

R. Rengifo

Ant. Bellardi

1800 m

111”0

2007

PAPÁ LUCAS

Grace Of Darby-Greek Fiesta

Las Limas

S. González

C. Cachazo

1800 m

112”2

2008

BANDONEÓN

Solitary Vision-Condestablesa

Prado Alto

R. Sarmiento

D. Pérez

1800 m

112”0

2009

MR. GIOVANY

Slaytheodds-Yerbasanta

Sport Services

M. J. Meleán

I. Calixto

1800 m

112"0

2010

BANDONEÓN

Solitary Vision-Condestablesa

Prado Alto

R. Sarmiento

A. Traversa

1800 m

110"1

2011

FRANK ROSS

Water Poet-Lady Aleida

Will Poker

F. Arrieta

F. Petit

1800 m

111"3

2012

SQUEZZE PLAY

Gran Hermano-Very Happy

Milagritos

I. Pimentel Jr.

J. G. Bolívar

1800 m

110"2

2013

HEISENBERG

Seek Smartly-Ainara

Jabces

S. González

M. Cortez 

1800 m

112"1