Historial Clásico de Anécdotas Hípicas Venezolanas

CLÁSICO "LANZARINA"

AÑO (Listo)

GANADOR

PADRE-MADRE

PROPIETARIO

JINETE

ENTRENADOR

DIST.

TIEMPO

1980

VAL FLEURIE

Burgeon-Flying F

Saltrón

J. V. Tovar

V. Catanese

1200 m

71"2

1981

CHANTARELLA

Chateaubriand-Cascabelera

Lujoso

A. Guerrero

A. Piñango

1200 m

73"0

1982

TOLEDANA

Kirby Lane-Princess Raindrop (IV)

Tía Pola

J. Rodríguez

A. Algarbe

1200 m

73"4

1983

BABY DANCER

Dancer's Verde-Dawny Baby

La Giralda

D. Valiente

A. Bezara

1200 m

74"3

1984

CRIMSON LIGHT

Caprino-Filaree

Crimson Stable

A. Angulo

V. Catanese

1200 m

74"1

1985

CEN

Mykonos II-Offense

Pac

J. Romero V.

M. Ziadie

1200 m

76"0

1986

THE MARE

Auraria-Niña Belén

The Queen

R. Bravo G.

I. Calixto

1200 m

75"1

1987

FAIRY

Patris-Faenza II (IV)

Fundacagua

A. Guerrero

V. Urbina

1200 m

73"4

1988

CARBOLITA

Galimore-Punta Ballena

Anlui

J. V. Tovar

F. Parilli

1200 m

75"4

1989

SPECIAL DANCER

Classical Dancer-Our Lisa

Palmeral

J. V. Tovar

Ant. Bellardi

1200 m

74"3

1990

SOME CLASSIC

Classic Go Go-Some Speaker (IV)

Otacito

J. L. Verenzuela

J. Pérez

1200 m

72"3

1991

TEODORA

Mr. T. And Me-Tendencia

Tercio

J. V. Tovar

Gmo. Parra

1200 m

75"1

1992

CANGUA

Mantle-Anwar's Dream

Ñañaña

A. Angulo

M. Azpúrua A.

1200 m

73"1

1993

MISS MIREYITA

Secret Expression-Royal Caramel

Estetic Center

D. Quintero

P. Urbina

1200 m

73"0

1994

MY LITTLE DOLL

Inland Voyager-Histeria

Leker

J. L. Rodríguez

C. A. Arteaga

1200 m

72"3

1995

AMOR VIAJERO

Inland Voyager-Candy Amor

Eureka

A. A. Castillo

M. Azpúrua A.

1200 m

71"0

1996

MAGIC WHEELS

Jack Of Clubs-Coles Point

Don Fabián

J. J. Zerpa

C. Cachazo

1200 m

74"2

1997

SWEET AGAIN

Le Voyageur-Triny Again

Pon Derby

A. A. Castillo

A. Cioffi

1200 m

73"0

1998

STAR TAC

Ruszhinka-Star Moon

Rahí

J. J. Zerpa

J. Ayala

1200 m

72"3

1999

GO FOR MONEY

Voyageur-Agua Del Sur

Sal-Sun

E. Jaramillo

J. Ayala

1200 m

72"1

2000

FUTURA

General Slew-Go Go Green

Mi Fantasía

D. Centeno

Ant. Bellardi

1200 m

70"3

2001

SIN LÍMITE

George Augustus-Battle Dream

Corisco

E. Jaramillo

G. Delgado

1200 m

70"1

2002

MISS KAIRICAR

Water Poet-Triumphal

Marycarmen

S. Robles

A. Campos

1200 m

71"3

2003

NENA VICTORIA

Voyageur-Cortufa

De Daniela V

E. Jaramillo

G. Rojas

1200 m

69"4

2004

REINAPRADO

Santón-Rofilpra

Forty Four

E. Jaramillo

M. Contini

1200 m

70”3

2005

MOON INVICTUS

Fast As A Cat-Penny Run

Zemerath

E. Jaramillo

G. Rojas

1200 m

69"4

2006

AMAZING SPIRIT

Chayim-Alcazaba

Lalo

S. González

G. Rojas

1200 m

71"2

2007

GOLDING JAK

King George-Landrea

Mi-Jak

E. Pérez

G. Zerpa

1200 m

73”0

2008

FAMILIES FLYING

Seeking A Dream-Sun Daily

Pera’s Int

L. Reyes R.

A. Campos

1200 m

72”2

2009

ELEGIDA

Ershaad-Hechicera

Del Sar-Bran

R. Sarmiento

J. Ayala

1200 m

71"4

2010

CATIRA FABI

Águila Negra-Fabi Fabi 

San Gabriel

E. Jaramillo

S. M. Domínguez

1200 m

72"4

2011

COSTA BRAVA

Northern Afleet-Sky Patches (IV) 

Nicolazo

L. Reyes R.

R. Lanz

1200 m

71"4

2012

MISS GABRIELA

Miner's Lamp-Rain Strider

Doña Tita

L. Reyes R.

A. Campos

1200 m

73"2

2013

NORA PALACE

Biloxi Palace-Send Me An Angel 

Alvajos

E. Betancourt

C. A. Arteaga

1200 m

73"0

2014

GRACIELA MÍA

Pleasant Strike-Crafty Diane (IV)

La Mulera-Mis Hijos

M. J. Meleán

F. Parilli

1200 m

74"1

2015

BANCARIA

Keep Thinking-Of The Félix

Princesa Clara

L. Reyes R.

C. Regalado S.

1200 m

72"2

2016

REINA CHICHÍ

Runspastum-Arnely Princess

La Alhambra

J. J. Zerpa

A. Campos

1200 m

72"1

2017

REINA PRIMAVERA

Haskell-Angiemerkel

Ferálico

B. Nieves

L. Fontés

1200 m

73"2