Historial Clásico de Anécdotas Hípicas Venezolanas

CLÁSICO "VICTOREADO"

AÑO (Video)

GANADOR

PADRE-MADRE

PROPIETARIO

JINETE

ENTRENADOR

DIST.

TIEMPO

1980

TROPIGOLD

Mc Kenna's Gold-Tropicale

Trabucazo

J. V. Tovar

V. Muñoz

1200 m

72"1

1981

NORTH MUSIC

Northern Sails Gee-Music City Miss

Las L

A. Guerrero

V. Urbina

1200 m

72"3

1982

LUCKY LORD

Galáxico-Loa

Ardilla

D. Valiente

R. Gómez

1200 m

73"1

1983

DARLODGE

Daré-Medicine Lodge

Ancer

R. D. Guzmán

P. A. Quintana

1200 m

74"0

1984

BIG MACH

Matejko-Little Worthy

Catemar

D. Valiente

V. Catanese

1200 m

74"2

1985

FLIGHT COMMAND

Five Star Flight-Miss Patriot (IV)

Lady Luz

A. Guerrero

V. Urbina

1200 m

73"1

1986

SULTÁNICO

Auberge-Carrilera

Nabila

D. Vásquez

V. Catanese

1200 m

74"3

1987

CUTPARLOR

Cutlass-Perfume Parlor (IV)

Aggie

A. F. Parra

V. Catanese

1200 m

73"3

1988

RANDY

Thunder Bold-Victoria Vista

La Fontonera

J. L. Lugo

M. Azpúrua A.

1200 m

75"1

1989

SUN LIGHTING

My Lyphard-Harlem

Sun Uno

J. L. Rodríguez

J. A. Contreras

1200 m

75"4

 

NEWYORK DANCER

Rachmaninoff-Kilkenny

Big Apple

A. F. Parra

D. Noguera M.

 

 

1990

TERMIDOR

Turn Here-Sharp Vision

To-Po

C. W. Pérez

M. Ziadie

1200 m

73"0

1991

CATIRE BELLO

Inland Voyager-Pink Screen

Ilusión

D. Valiente

I. Calixto

1200 m

73"4

1992

BETINHO

Thru A Straw-Hedging

Sr. H. Hernández

J. V. Tovar

A. Cioffi

1200 m

73"0

1993

MR. LAMB

Slewbop-Campana

Sr. Luis Cordero

J. M. Toro

J. Ayala

1200 m

72"0

1994

CLEVER DANCER

Roberto's Dancer-Clever Kitty

Apple Dancer

D. Centeno

M. Contini

1200 m

72"1

1995

TEMPLADO

Mazag-Lady Avie

Enllomar

J. C. Velásquez

M. Vielma

1200 m

72"1

1996

LOMAXTI

On Retainer-Noble Sight

Agrop. Jumagalú

R. Bracho

A. López G.

1200 m

71"3

1997

REAL GITANO

Oceanic Dancer-Amazing Girl

Jenny y Luis

D. Valiente

M. Salswach

1200 m

72"4

1998

SAGTHUN

Sag Harbor-Thundra

María Blanca

B. M. Nieves

L. Cabrera U.

1200 m

72"0

1999

KING ROBY

George Augustus-Mar De Paz

Tite Loy

J. L. Rodríguez

M. Contini

1200 m

71"3

2000

ANGELITO NEGRO

Roberto’s Dancer-Reklama

San Gabriel

R. Rengifo

M. Contini

1200 m

70"3

2001

SUPERVISOR

General Slew-Fabulada

Las Águilas

R. Sarmiento

R. Alemán

1200 m

71"1

2002

GRAN MUSIC

General Slew-Tango Five Juliet

Los Grandes

R. Bracho

G. Delgado

1200 m

71"0

2003

AMOR COBARDE

Traffic Street-Jacara

Gran Shaddai

R. Chirinos

G. Zerpa

1200 m

70"0

2004

LATINO INMENSO

General Slew-La Nolana

Rembrandt

E. Jaramillo

G. Zerpa

1200 m

70”4

2005

REY JORGE

North Parallel-Speak Classic

Inv. Pimentel

S. González

G. Rojas

1200 m

69”3

2006

EL PLATINADO

Two Beat-Lluvia De Plata

Sun & A. Magno

S. Robles

J. Ayala

1200 m

71”2

2007

KING JOSSE’S

Santón-Oropéndola

Chivas-Braves

S. González

R. Lanz

1200 m

72”1

2008

CRISTO FUÉ

Sagthun-Alyssa’s Tune

María Blanca

E. Jaramillo

M. Cortez

1200 m

72”2

2009

THE CAPO ÁNGEL

 Voyageur-Señorita Europa

Acosta-Capobianco

L. Reyes R.

Ant. Bellardi

1200 m

73"4

2010

JAVIJAS

Abduction-Banderilla

Acosta-Crisaor

E. Jaramillo

Ant. Bellardi

1200 m

72"0

2011

GRAN LEÓN

Put It Back-Our Dreamer (IV)

Emilio y Mathías

C. A. Olivero

F. Parilli

1200 m

72"1

2012

TIE HAND

Wildcat Heir-Malpractice MD (IV)

Inversiones Gizem

J. M. Toro

J. R. Rojas

1200 m

73"0

2013

SKIPPER

Ershaad-Tours

Perkins

S. González

G. Rojas

1200 m

73"0

2014

QUICK MANÍ

Champlain-Blue Secret

El Oso Yogui

M. J. Meleán

G. Rojas

1200 m

72"2

2015

LUCAS FOREVER

Thabiaan-Tribal Glory

Moto Four Race

Aknay Gutiérrez

M. Hernández

1200 m

74"3

2016

DIEGO RAMÓN

Thunder Ridge-Pine Shelter

Perkins

R. Sarmiento

J. F. D'Angelo

1200 m

74"4