Historial de Anécdotas Hípicas Venezolanas

COPA "LA FUSTA"

AÑO (Video)

GANADOR

PADRE-MADRE

PROPIETARIO

JINETE

ENTRENADOR

DIST.

TIEMPO

 

1975

TANIUS

Prince Of Chance-Pamtrice (IV)

Tuna

A. F. Parra

M. Medina

1600

98”0

 

1976

FILIBUSTERO

Barbizon-Clems Miss (IV)

Los Brujos

E. Villalobos

Ant. Bellardi

1600

97”3

 

1977

SENDERO

Tarareo-Suata

Klick

J. V. Tovar

D. Noguera M.

2000

128”3

 

1978

EL ISIRO

White Face-Bella Ragazza

Sr. Rómulo Rodríguez C.

J. V. Tovar

M. Medina

2000

128”0

 

1979

NEGRO JR

Go Marching-Sunset Sue (IV)

Media Luna

G. Ávila

N. Lameh

2000

127”0

 

1980

CASQUILLO

True Knight-Ya Es Hora (IV)

Yon-Gry

H. Pinto

M. Medina

1600

97”0

 

1981

JAVITO

Gliss-Rosario

Javito

M. Lira

G. Contini

1600

97”3

 

1982

PEQUEÑO LORD

Stardoric-Irish Stout

Racer

R. Torrealba

I. Calixto

1600

98”3

 

1983

GORJEADORA

Prize Noble-Venus

Lau-Six-Car

A. Bellardi

Ant. Bellardi

1600

97”4

 

1984

TINTORETO

Cinnamon-Arrullo II

Sr. Ramón Jiménez

A. F. Parra

J. Pérez

1600

98”4

 

1985

MANTLE

Faraway Son-Island Pool (IV)

Jingle Bell

D. Valiente

M. Medina

1600

97”1

 

1986

SPARROW

Lines Of Power-Chapelbelle (IV)

Luxor

R. Bravo G.

M. Ziadie

1200

71”3

 

1987

SPARROW

Lines Of Power-Chapelbelle (IV)

Luxor

G. Quintero

M. Ziadie

1300

78”1

 

1988

ROJO

Unchallenged-Vermeer

Vermeer

J. V. Tovar

M. Ziadie

1300

78”1

 

1989

ROJO

Unchallenged-Vermeer

Vermeer

J. V. Tovar

M. Ziadie

1300

78”0

 

1990

SELLADOR

York Minster-Dance Of The Hours

B.C.V.

M. Blanco

M. Azpúrua A.

1300

79”3

 

1991

GATOPARDO

Countertrade-Damask Rose

Maraú

J. L. Rodríguez

J. Ayala

1300

78”4

 

1992

GERANIO

Diamond Shoal-Pink Screen (IV)

Atelo

J. L. Rodríguez

J. Ayala

1600

96”2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1994

LA PASTOREÑA

Sag Harbor-Queen’s Standard

Más-V

D. Centeno

M. Azpúrua A.

1300

79”1

 

1995

RATAINIKZA

Mitral-Bandeira (IV)

Ratainikza

D. Centeno

O. Carmona

1600

97”0

 

1996

ZODDY'S

Burkaan-Crim Potatoes

Sport Center

D. Barboza

O. Carmona

1500

91”2

 

1997

LEYANNA

York Minster-Sweet Blanche

Los Atrevidos

J. J. Zerpa

O. Carmona

1500

91”0

 

1998

LUCIFER

Slew Prince-Sounds Great

El Águila

R. Bracho

M. Azpúrua A.

1500

90”0

 

1999

WILD DANCER

Roberto’s Dancer-Get Wild

Tanourín

C. A. Olivero

J. C. Ávila

1500

88”1

 

2000

SOLANDA

Slewbop-Madrileña

La Quebrada

I. Rosendo

L. Martín

1600

95”2

 

2001

GRAN BÁRBARA

General Slew-Tango Five Juliet

Pachito-Eira-Marián

J. C. Rodríguez

Ant. Bellardi

1600

95”0

 

2002

FUTURA

General Slew-Go Go Green

Mi Fantasía

E. Jaramillo

Ant. Bellardi

1600

96”0